Is Outrageous Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Brewed Ginger Root Tea (Water, Ginger Root), Evaporated Cane Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Outrageous Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outrageous Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking