Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Outrageous Oat Cookie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEEDLESS FLAISINS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), WALNUTS, WATER, COCONUT, GLUTEN FREE OATS, WHOLE EGGS, CRANBERRIES OAT BREN, CANE MOLASSES, SALT, PROPANEDIOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Outrageous Oat Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Soy Free? Outrageous Oat Cookie | Spoonful