Is Outright Bar - Oatmeal Raisin Almond Butter - 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Butter (Almonds, Salt), Honey, Whey Protein Isolate, Rolled Oats, Raisins, Cinnamon, Natural Vanilla Flavoring (Glycerin, Water And Vanilla Bean Extractives)
Check Outright Bar - Oatmeal Raisin Almond Butter - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outright Bar - Oatmeal Raisin Almond Butter - 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Outright Bar - Oatmeal Raisin Almond Butter - 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


