Is OUTSHINE Blueberry Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Blueberry Puree, Milk Protein Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus))
Check OUTSHINE Blueberry Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUTSHINE Blueberry Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
OUTSHINE Blueberry Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bar


