Is Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE TEA (WATER, CHAMOMILE FLOWER EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go