Is Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Coconut, Cream, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk and Coconut Ingredients.
Check Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


