Is Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Modified Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Turmeric Oleoresin Color, Annatto Color.
Check Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


