Is Outshine Fruit Blends Piña Colada Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Oleoresin Color. Contains Coconut and Ingredients.
Check Outshine Fruit Blends Piña Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outshine Fruit Blends Piña Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


