Is Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (WATER, TEA), PEACH PUREE, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go