Is Outshine Fruit & Veggie Fruit Bars Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tropical Banana Medley: Pumpkin Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate), Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Apple Puree, Banana Juice From Concentrate (Water, Banana Juice Concentrate), Banana Puree, Cauliflower Puree, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Carob Bean Gum,peach Mango Medley: Peach Juice From Concentrate (Water, Peach Juice Concentrate), Sweet Potato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate), Carrot Juice From Concentrate (Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate), Butternut Squash Puree, Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Vitamin E Acetate, Carob Bean Gum,watermelon Harvest: Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Pumpkin Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate), Watermelon Puree, Sweet Potato Puree, Red Currant Juice Concentrate Color, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Carob Bean Gum

Check Outshine Fruit & Veggie Fruit Bars Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outshine Fruit & Veggie Fruit Bars Variety Pack is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsTarget

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go