Is OUTSHINE Peach Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Peach Puree, Pectin, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus), Natural Flavor, Annatto Color)

Check OUTSHINE Peach Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OUTSHINE Peach Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count is available at 8 retailers

KrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go