Is OUTSHINE Strawberry Banana Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Pectin, Guar Gum, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus))

Check OUTSHINE Strawberry Banana Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OUTSHINE Strawberry Banana Simply Yogurt Bars - 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep