Is Outside The Breadbox Hamburger Buns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Certified Gluten-free Oat Flour, Potato Starch, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Olive Oil, Turbinado Sugar, Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Cider Vinegar (water, Apples), Calcium Sulfate, Enzymes. Baked In A Facility That Uses Egg And Dairy.

Check Outside The Breadbox Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go