Is Outside the Breadbox Vegan Oat Cinnamon Raisin Bagels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Certified Gluten-Free Oat Flour, Potato Starch, Raisins, Turbinado Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Olive Oil, Yeast, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Cider Vinegar (Water, Apples), Calcium Sulfate, Enzymes.
Check Outside the Breadbox Vegan Oat Cinnamon Raisin Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outside the Breadbox Vegan Oat Cinnamon Raisin Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


