Is Outside The Breadbox Vegan Oat Cinnamon Raisin Bread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Certified Gluten-Free Oat Flour, Potato Starch, Raisins, Turbinado Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Olive Oil, Yeast, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Cider Vinegar (water, apples), Calcium Carbonate, Enzymes.

Check Outside The Breadbox Vegan Oat Cinnamon Raisin Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep