Is OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Red 40 And Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, OUTTA HERE ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


