Is Ovalie Cendree Aged Goat Cheese, Aged Goat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET, VEGETABLE ASH
Check Ovalie Cendree Aged Goat Cheese, Aged Goat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovalie Cendree Aged Goat Cheese, Aged Goat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


