Is Ovaltine Ovalteenies 135g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Solids, Barley and Malt Extract (13%), Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder (9%), Acidity Regulator (341), Vegetable Fat.
Check Ovaltine Ovalteenies 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovaltine Ovalteenies 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ovaltine Ovalteenies 135g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


