Is OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT & ENZYMES), GARLIC.
Check OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichSalad


