Is OVEN BAKED TOMATOES, ITALIA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-DRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PITTED NATURALLY BLACK OLIVES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO, CHIVES.
Check OVEN BAKED TOMATOES, ITALIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN BAKED TOMATOES, ITALIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking


