Is Oven Browned Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey, Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Dextrose,, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Browned in Oil.

Check Oven Browned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep