Is OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEA SALT, AND CORN MALTODEXTRIN.
Check OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


