Is Oven Roasted Chicken Breast Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, BAKING POWDER, CHICKEN FAT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Oven Roasted Chicken Breast Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Chicken Breast Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Meat · Piece


