Is OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Breast, Water, Salt
Check OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


