Is OVEN ROASTED CURED, CHOPPED, PRESSED TURKEY, OVEN ROASTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey Broth, Salt. Less than 2% of: Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Honey, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar.
Check OVEN ROASTED CURED, CHOPPED, PRESSED TURKEY, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CURED, CHOPPED, PRESSED TURKEY, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED CURED, CHOPPED, PRESSED TURKEY, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Loaf


