Is OVEN ROASTED CURED FULLY COOKED PREMIUM DELI SLICED LUNCHMEAT TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED CURED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, HONEY, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OVEN ROASTED CURED FULLY COOKED PREMIUM DELI SLICED LUNCHMEAT TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED CURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CURED FULLY COOKED PREMIUM DELI SLICED LUNCHMEAT TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED CURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


