Is OVEN ROASTED GARLIC MEDIUM TUSCAN RED CALABRIAN PEPPER SAUCE, OVEN ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALABRIAN HOT CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check OVEN ROASTED GARLIC MEDIUM TUSCAN RED CALABRIAN PEPPER SAUCE, OVEN ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading