Is OVEN ROASTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS PEANUTS. ALMONDS. CASHEWS. PISTACHIOS & PECANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
- cashews
- pistachios
- almonds
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, SEA SALT.
Check OVEN ROASTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS PEANUTS. ALMONDS. CASHEWS. PISTACHIOS & PECANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS PEANUTS. ALMONDS. CASHEWS. PISTACHIOS & PECANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


