Is OVEN ROASTED PREMIUM DELI TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OVEN ROASTED PREMIUM DELI TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED PREMIUM DELI TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice


