No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is OVEN ROASTED & SALTED MACADAMIA NUTS, OVEN ROASTED & SALTED Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check OVEN ROASTED & SALTED MACADAMIA NUTS, OVEN ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OVEN ROASTED & SALTED MACADAMIA NUTS, OVEN ROASTED & SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad
Tree Nut Free? OVEN ROASTED & SALTED MACADAMIA NUTS, OVEN ROASTED & SALTED | Spoonful