Is OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, TURKEY WHITE MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SUGAR, TURKEY FAT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TURKEY FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


