Is OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY ROLL, OVEN ROASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less : Corn Syrup, Salt, Flavorings, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY ROLL, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY ROLL, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking