Is OVEN ROASTED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OVEN ROASTED TOMATOES SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, SALT, OREGANO.

Check OVEN ROASTED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishSalad
Wheat Free? OVEN ROASTED TOMATOES | Spoonful