Is Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Propionate, Carrageenan, Sodium Nitrite, Caramel Color

Check Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go