Is oven roasted turkey breast & black forest ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
turkey breast, water, seasoning, corn starch, sea salt, dehydrated turkey broth, sugar, salt, yeast extract, natural flavor, vinegar, celery powder, cherry powder, sodium phosphate, sea salt, natural flavor
Check oven roasted turkey breast & black forest ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open oven roasted turkey breast & black forest ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
About this product
Meat · Slice


