Is OVEN-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST DELI SLICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check OVEN-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST DELI SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go