Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SEA SALT, RICE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


