Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER.

Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED | Spoonful