Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BAKING SODA.

Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep