Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz


