Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.