Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RICE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN (FROM SEAWEED), ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful