Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, AUTOYZED YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORINGS, TURKEY STOCK, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful