Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, White Vinegar, Flavour (Contains Pea Fibre), Cane Sugar, Smoke Flavour, Smoke
Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Oven Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


