Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORINGS, TURKEY STOCK, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged Sliced
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
SlicedDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


