Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST**, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, BAKING SODA.

Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go