Is Oven roasted turkey breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, water, contains 2% or less of salt, rice flour, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, 77276

Check Oven roasted turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking