Is Oven roasted turkey breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, water, contains 2% or less of salt, rice flour, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, 77276

Check Oven roasted turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking