Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged, Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch