Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC. INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VINEGAR.

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
LeanTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch